Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For L’Vov

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for L’Vov. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare L’Vov with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9032,426
BustAfghanistan 3,9002,424
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8152,371
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9402,449
FarahAfghanistan 3,6882,292
GardizAfghanistan 4,0892,541
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0372,509
HeratAfghanistan 3,5532,208
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9832,475
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1192,559
KabulAfghanistan 4,0222,499
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0072,490
KhostAfghanistan 4,1592,584
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8562,396
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6102,243
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7312,318
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9542,457
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5592,212
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6272,254
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9242,439
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,7712,343
ShkoderAlbania 923574
TiranaAlbania 997620
VloreAlbania 1,097681
AdrarAlgeria 3,1831,978
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,2121,375
AlgiersAlgeria 2,2071,372
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,9381,204
BatnaAlgeria 2,1151,314
BecharAlgeria 2,9771,850
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1011,305
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0911,921
BiskraAlgeria 2,2311,387
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8231,754
ChlefAlgeria 2,3641,469
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0511,275
DjanetAlgeria 3,1061,930
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3791,479
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7711,722
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2961,427
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5531,586
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5011,554
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7081,683
In SalahAlgeria 3,1051,929
MilianaAlgeria 2,3031,431
OranAlgeria 2,5311,573
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4222,126
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9831,232
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4112,120
TebessaAlgeria 2,0511,274
TimimounAlgeria 3,0321,884
TindoufAlgeria 3,6672,278
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3721,474
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8519,850
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5014,661
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,9001,181
HuamboAngola 7,0094,355
LuandaAngola 6,6064,105
LuenaAngola 6,8614,263
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3224,550
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4718,992
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3958,945
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4128,956
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7328,533
ByrdAntarctica 16,38910,184
DavisAntarctica 13,8938,633
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4218,961
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,54010,278
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3747,689
AzulArgentina 12,6377,853
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,9388,040
BarilocheArgentina 13,6888,506
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3797,692
CeresArgentina 12,2227,595
ChamicalArgentina 12,5507,798
ChepesArgentina 12,6477,859
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7868,567
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0827,508
CórdobaArgentina 12,4877,760
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,4927,762
CorrientesArgentina 11,8137,341
EsquelArgentina 13,8138,583
EzeizaArgentina 12,4017,706
FormosaArgentina 11,6747,254
General PicoArgentina 12,8037,956
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,2597,618
JuninArgentina 12,5307,787
La PlataArgentina 12,3747,689
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8347,354
La RiojaArgentina 12,5077,772
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6557,864
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,3728,931
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7067,274
Malarg EArgentina 13,1688,183
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5408,414
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,5937,825
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4627,744
MendozaArgentina 12,9198,028
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9118,023
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9737,440
NeuquenArgentina 13,3338,285
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,6007,830
OranArgentina 11,8327,352
ParanaArgentina 12,2807,631
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8937,390
PehuajoArgentina 12,6987,890
PergaminoArgentina 12,4567,740
PigeArgentina 12,8647,994
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,4937,763
PosadasArgentina 11,6237,223
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8747,379
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,9858,069
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3687,685
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3017,644
ReconquistaArgentina 12,0177,468
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6317,849
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2808,874
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8187,344
RosarioArgentina 12,3917,700
SaltaArgentina 12,0517,489
San AntonioArgentina 13,2778,250
San LuisArgentina 12,7827,943
San RafaelArgentina 13,0208,091
Santa RosaArgentina 12,9038,018
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2087,586
SarmientoArgentina 13,8718,620
TrelewArgentina 13,4668,368
TucumanArgentina 12,1937,577
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4248,963
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,5987,829
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3387,667
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7557,926
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9281,198
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,4154,608
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5799,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1588,177
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4148,336
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3088,270
AmberleyAustralia 15,0579,357
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7589,171
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0689,364
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1097,525
CairnsAustralia 13,6968,511
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3679,549
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0747,503
CedunaAustralia 14,0358,722
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5059,013
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6388,475
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8569,231
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2718,247
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2919,502
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6938,509
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7707,935
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2727,626
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8476,119
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1059,387
East SaleAustralia 15,4059,573
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3388,288
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3398,289
EssendonAustralia 15,2219,458
ForrestAustralia 13,5458,417
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5699,674
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4607,743
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1128,148
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5207,780
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7179,767
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7089,761
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9178,648
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0778,126
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6229,707
LavertonAustralia 15,2199,457
LearmonthAustralia 11,8877,387
LongreachAustralia 14,1308,780
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1298,780
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8059,821
Low HeadAustralia 15,5629,671
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2918,880
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,95510,536
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1937,577
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5497,798
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2129,453
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2319,465
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7849,187
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9299,277
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5678,430
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,21310,075
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4328,347
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4389,593
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5819,061
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9107,401
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8098,581
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7937,950
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0517,489
RichmondAustralia 15,3629,546
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5639,050
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4159,579
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4119,576
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1038,142
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1028,142
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,9158,026
TibooburraAustralia 14,4308,967
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9658,678
WaggaAustralia 15,2329,465
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8536,123
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3809,558
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9378,661
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6687,872
WoomeraAustralia 14,1858,815
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3257,659
GrazAustria 702436
InnsbruckAustria 969602
KlagenfurtAustria 795494
LinzAustria 733456
SalzburgAustria 832517
ViennaAustria 580361
Zell Am SeeAustria 865538
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0901,299
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3401,454
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0161,253
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1111,312
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0171,254
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9521,213
LerwickUk 1,9531,213
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0971,303
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1171,315
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0341,264
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2661,408
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1721,350
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1391,329
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0901,299
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2661,408
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0731,288
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9701,224
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2822,661
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1182,559
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4022,736
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6745,390
MuharraqBahrain 3,4742,159
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5594,076
DhakaBangladesh 6,3633,954
CharnocksBarbados 8,4335,241
BrestBelarus 256159
GomelBelarus 567353
GrodnoBelarus 421262
MinskBelarus 522325
MogilevBelarus 624388
VitebskBelarus 739459
BrusselsBelgium 1,392865
D’UccleBelgium 1,392865
OstendeBelgium 1,490926
Belize CityBelize 10,0256,230
BeninBenin 5,2363,254
BohiconBenin 5,1623,208
CotonouBenin 5,2363,254
KandiBenin 4,7142,930
NatitingouBenin 4,8593,019
ParakouBenin 4,9133,053
SaveBenin 5,0563,142
BermudaBermuda 7,2324,494
La PazBolivia 11,5537,179
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3077,027
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 783487
FrancistownBotswana 7,9064,913
MaunBotswana 7,7624,823
TshaneBotswana 8,2125,103
AimoresBrazil 9,9946,211
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1865,708
AltamiraBrazil 9,2955,776
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0236,228
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,5106,531
ApodiBrazil 8,5385,305
AracajuBrazil 8,9685,573
AracuaiBrazil 9,8216,103
AragarcasBrazil 10,3976,461
AraxaBrazil 10,3696,444
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7425,433
BageBrazil 11,8377,355
BambuiBrazil 10,3476,430
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3196,412
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7855,459
BarcelosBrazil 9,8666,131
BarraBrazil 9,3745,825
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0185,604
BarreirasBrazil 9,5885,958
BelémBrazil 8,8835,520
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,2126,346
BelterraBrazil 9,4405,866
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2605,754
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3827,073
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5855,956
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1016,277
BrevesBrazil 9,0445,620
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1206,288
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,3686,443
CabroboBrazil 8,8955,527
CaceresBrazil 10,7806,699
CaetiteBrazil 9,6035,967
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5575,318
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9486,803
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1096,903
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5646,564
Campos SalesBrazil 8,8275,485
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5185,915
CaparaoBrazil 10,1366,299
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4626,501
CaratingaBrazil 10,0896,270
CaravelasBrazil 9,7256,043
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6976,026
CarolinaBrazil 9,3285,797
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,0206,848
CataguasesBrazil 10,2666,379
CatalaoBrazil 10,3136,409
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6376,610
CaxiasBrazil 8,8335,489
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4737,129
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3855,210
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3156,410
ChapecoBrazil 11,3877,076
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3706,444
CipoBrazil 9,0755,639
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5325,923
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1006,277
CordeiroBrazil 10,3036,402
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6906,021
CorumbaBrazil 11,0266,851
CoximBrazil 10,7916,706
CrateusBrazil 8,6815,395
CuiabaBrazil 10,6306,606
CuritibaBrazil 11,0296,853
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0416,240
DiamantinoBrazil 10,5556,559
DouradosBrazil 11,1146,906
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,4526,495
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6717,252
EspinosaBrazil 9,6986,026
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0314,991
FloraniaBrazil 8,5165,292
FlorestaBrazil 8,8545,502
FlorianoBrazil 8,9795,580
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1736,943
FormosaBrazil 10,0406,239
FortalezaBrazil 8,4205,232
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3807,072
FrancaBrazil 10,4886,517
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7495,437
GoianiaBrazil 10,2656,379
GoiasBrazil 10,2586,375
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9916,208
GrajauBrazil 9,1255,670
GuairaBrazil 11,2346,981
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4935,277
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6525,998
IbiriteBrazil 10,2276,355
IguatuBrazil 8,6995,406
IlheusBrazil 9,4475,870
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1735,700
IndaialBrazil 11,1546,931
IpameriBrazil 10,2866,392
IraiBrazil 11,4327,104
IreceBrazil 9,3095,784
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3295,797
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7306,046
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6535,998
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9586,188
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1996,338
ItapevaBrazil 10,8776,759
ItirucuBrazil 9,3725,824
ItuacuBrazil 9,4985,902
IvinhemaBrazil 11,0626,874
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8776,759
JacobinaBrazil 9,2085,722
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4575,255
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4835,271
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1566,311
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3396,425
LavrasBrazil 10,3946,459
LencoisBrazil 9,3915,836
LinharesBrazil 9,9266,168
LondrinaBrazil 10,9756,820
MacapaBrazil 8,9365,553
MacauBrazil 8,4145,229
MaceioBrazil 8,7705,449
MachadoBrazil 10,4906,519
ManausBrazil 9,8426,116
MarabaBrazil 9,2705,760
MaringaBrazil 11,0276,853
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3245,794
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7046,030
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0665,634
MonteiroBrazil 8,6935,402
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9216,165
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5245,297
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2595,754
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3366,423
ObidosBrazil 9,4185,853
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8125,476
ParacatuBrazil 10,1586,312
ParanaBrazil 9,8116,097
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9916,830
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6566,622
ParintinsBrazil 9,5665,944
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5705,326
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4707,127
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2576,374
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9775,579
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9035,533
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6946,024
PeixeBrazil 9,8146,098
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0475,622
PicosBrazil 8,9055,534
PiraiBrazil 10,4516,494
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1756,323
PompeuBrazil 10,2156,348
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1986,958
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1715,699
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2136,968
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5996,586
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,5467,175
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7006,028
PosseBrazil 9,8506,121
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5955,341
RecifeBrazil 8,5735,327
RemansoBrazil 9,1755,701
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9776,821
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,4316,482
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1226,911
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4846,515
SalvadorBrazil 9,2515,748
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6747,255
SantaremBrazil 9,4045,844
SantosBrazil 10,7156,658
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6456,615
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,5775,951
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6645,384
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3177,033
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6497,239
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4726,508
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6925,401
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8496,120
São PauloBrazil 10,6966,646
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5776,573
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9696,816
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,1255,671
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1535,688
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1906,332
SobralBrazil 8,5305,300
SoureBrazil 8,8265,484
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4565,876
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,9737,440
SurubimBrazil 8,6035,346
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7056,031
TarauacaBrazil 11,0386,859
TauaBrazil 8,7395,431
TefeBrazil 10,1976,336
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8756,136
TeresinaBrazil 8,8175,479
TiriosBrazil 9,0955,652
TorresBrazil 11,3967,082
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7455,434
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7846,701
TriunfoBrazil 8,7585,442
TucuruiBrazil 9,1675,697
TuriacuBrazil 8,6955,403
UaupesBrazil 10,0706,258
UbatubaBrazil 10,5956,584
UberabaBrazil 10,4496,493
VassourasBrazil 10,4156,472
VicosaBrazil 10,2186,349
VitoriaBrazil 10,0256,230
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5745,949
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8805,518
BurgasBulgaria 858533
LomBulgaria 669416
PlevenBulgaria 715445
PlovdivBulgaria 855531
SadovoBulgaria 858533
SandanskiBulgaria 921572
SofiaBulgaria 798496
VarnaBulgaria 797495
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7712,965
BurundiBurundi 5,9313,685
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3785,206
SiemreapCambodia 8,1555,068
BatouriCameroon 5,1233,183
DoualaCameroon 5,2683,273
GarouaCameroon 4,6072,863
MamfeCameroon 5,0923,164
MarouaCameroon 4,4682,776
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8202,995
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0643,147
YaoundeCameroon 5,2463,260
YokoCameroon 5,0413,132
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5635,321
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5255,297
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7734,209
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5873,472
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4792,783
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1924,469
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4494,629
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5055,285
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3103,921
Banff, AbCanada 8,1475,063
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9904,343
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2813,281
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1515,065
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4334,619
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1615,072
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9554,322
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2825,147
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7114,792
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7744,831
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9263,061
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5015,283
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6843,532
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2783,901
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1085,038
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1543,824
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5415,308
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8663,024
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0003,107
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5023,419
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4364,000
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5265,298
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4575,255
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2823,282
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4015,220
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5264,055
Charlo, NbCanada 6,1793,840
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1093,796
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1053,794
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1963,850
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2073,857
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4424,003
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,6853,533
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7034,165
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4333,997
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9703,089
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6654,763
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9644,328
Comox, BcCanada 8,5575,317
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6134,109
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8743,650
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9314,928
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3135,166
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5163,428
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6074,727
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8174,858
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7484,815
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5673,460
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1513,201
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4624,015
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4084,604
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9604,325
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8764,894
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8384,871
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8494,878
Edson, AbCanada 7,9364,931
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4645,259
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7384,187
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8974,907
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3125,165
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9403,070
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3424,563
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2714,518
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4794,647
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5584,696
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1205,046
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2294,492
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1744,458
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7804,835
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4454,626
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3413,941
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3383,939
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3063,297
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4123,363
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9294,306
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6205,356
Golden, BcCanada 8,1795,083
Goose, NfCanada 5,4953,415
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2414,500
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8414,872
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3043,918
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9553,701
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6074,727
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2453,881
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2263,869
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3184,547
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4933,414
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5754,707
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1954,471
Hope, BcCanada 8,5045,285
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2553,887
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0593,765
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7484,194
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3063,297
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3043,296
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8324,867
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3395,182
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9494,318
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9514,320
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3855,211
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4844,651
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0474,379
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6764,148
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4984,038
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6283,497
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7894,219
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4294,616
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1854,465
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3933,973
Langara, BcCanada 8,2455,124
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2085,100
London, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2783,280
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1244,427
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4195,231
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6683,522
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8524,258
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1865,087
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2794,523
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3765,205
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1075,038
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5595,318
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2123,860
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2443,880
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7664,205
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7894,219
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8914,904
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7104,170
Morden, MbCanada 7,6994,784
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1384,436
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3773,341
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5905,338
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,7683,584
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0733,774
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9724,333
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7574,820
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0344,371
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9094,293
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9094,293
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6974,783
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7863,595
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9524,320
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1464,440
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1564,447
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5995,344
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7783,590
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5145,290
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6424,749
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6244,737
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0695,014
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1955,093
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4603,393
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5554,074
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1535,067
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9984,970
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3474,566
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8454,875
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8494,877
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4603,393
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2495,126
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4784,026
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0743,774
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1695,076
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3393,939
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4923,413
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1733,836
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7604,822
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7523,574
Scott, SkCanada 7,8154,857
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0213,742
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2423,879
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6734,147
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7184,175
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4084,604
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3454,564
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7164,795
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0735,017
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6803,529
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1373,814
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9754,955
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9794,958
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9253,682
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8143,613
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1405,058
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6074,727
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3874,590
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1754,459
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1004,412
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3744,582
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9634,327
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6455,372
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2514,506
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2604,511
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1084,417
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9414,313
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9483,696
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1184,423
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8144,234
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5675,324
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8124,854
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7864,838
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6315,363
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6685,386
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8763,652
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3194,548
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5484,690
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5804,710
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2554,508
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5584,697
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5974,721
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7064,789
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4584,013
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0024,351
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6874,777
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,1142,556
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,1282,565
SalCape Verde 5,5643,458
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0763,154
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3972,733
AbecheChad 4,0092,491
FayaChad 3,5642,215
MoundouChad 4,6452,886
N’DjamenaChad 4,2692,653
AntofagastaChile 12,2817,632
AricaChile 11,8587,368
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,0518,731
ChicoChile 14,0968,759
ChillanChile 13,4138,335
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,4958,386
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,5887,822
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,1178,773
Curico-General FreireChile 13,2388,226
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0277,473
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3459,536
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5459,039
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8487,984
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,7728,558
ParronChile 13,1488,170
Puerto AysenChile 14,0798,749
Puerto MonttChile 13,8328,596
Punta ArenasChile 14,4548,982
QuinteroChile 13,1048,143
SantiagoChile 13,0918,135
SewellChile 13,1148,149
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,6128,459
ValdiviaChile 13,7268,529
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,6408,476
VallenarChile 12,7077,897
ValparaisoChile 13,0808,128
AltaiChina 4,5592,833
BeijingChina 6,8884,281
ChangchunChina 7,1224,426
ChangduChina 6,2623,891
ChangshaChina 7,5754,707
ChengduChina 6,7754,210
ChongqingChina 7,0444,377
DuianChina 5,9533,699
ErlianChina 6,3493,945
GanzhouChina 7,9144,918
GuangzhouChina 8,0264,988
HaikouChina 8,0645,011
HailarChina 6,3993,977
HamiChina 5,2053,234
HetanChina 4,6152,868
JiuquanChina 5,7393,566
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1972,608
KashiChina 4,1832,600
KunmingChina 7,1244,427
LanzhouChina 6,3653,955
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9433,693
NanchangChina 7,7554,819
NanjingChina 7,6714,767
NanningChina 7,7064,788
PingbianChina 7,3644,576
QingdaoChina 7,4434,625
QiqiharChina 6,7704,207
RuoqiangChina 5,0753,154
ShanghaiChina 7,9064,913
ShantouChina 8,2325,115
ShenyangChina 7,1864,466
TaiyuanChina 6,8294,243
TaoyuanChina 8,4015,220
TengchongChina 6,8174,236
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,7452,948
Xi’AnChina 6,8394,250
XichangChina 6,8694,268
YanjiChina 7,4354,620
YichangChina 7,2764,522
YinchuanChina 6,3483,945
YiningChina 4,3012,673
ZhengzhouChina 7,1204,424
ZhijiangChina 7,4224,612
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,7656,690
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6886,642
AraucaColombia 9,7426,054
BarranquillaColombia 9,7016,029
Benito SalasColombia 10,4166,473
BogotáColombia 10,1866,330
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7946,086
El CaranoColombia 10,2736,384
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9696,195
MatecanaColombia 10,2886,393
PeralesColombia 10,2806,388
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5885,958
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7906,083
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0316,233
Simon BolivarColombia 9,6425,991
VanguardiaColombia 10,1946,335
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6416,613
YariguiesColombia 9,9636,191
MoroniComoros 7,0954,409
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4246,478
LimonCosta Rica 10,3476,430
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4696,506
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4226,476
CrikvenicaCroatia 865538
DubrovnikCroatia 915568
SibenikCroatia 912567
SplitCroatia 905562
ZagrebCroatia 743461
CamagueyCuba 9,0155,602
CasablancaCuba 9,1515,686
HavanaCuba 9,1705,698
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1815,705
FamagustaCyprus 1,8251,134
LarnacaCyprus 1,8381,142
LimassolCyprus 1,8381,142
NicosiaCyprus 1,7981,117
BrnoCzech Republic 530329
ChebCzech Republic 827514
MosnovCzech Republic 419260
PragueCzech Republic 694431
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1583,206
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5713,462
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0823,780
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8454,254
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3333,935
CopenhagenDenmark 1,006625
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 850528
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,217757
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,264785
MarstalDenmark 1,068664
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 979608
OdenseDenmark 1,099683
RandersDenmark 1,181734
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 867539
StudsgårdDenmark 1,221759
TønderDenmark 1,168726
TylstrupDenmark 1,232766
TystofteDenmark 1,043648
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,191740
VestervigDenmark 1,290802
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6052,862
Melville HallDominica 8,3585,194
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6825,395
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6265,361
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7785,455
BaniDominican Republic 8,7655,447
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8245,484
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6775,392
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6205,357
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7385,430
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6805,394
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7485,436
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8395,493
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8105,474
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6345,365
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6485,374
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6505,375
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6245,359
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8205,481
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6615,382
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7155,416
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8655,509
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6625,383
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6995,406
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7055,410
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6735,389
MichesDominican Republic 8,6175,355
MocaDominican Republic 8,6855,397
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7255,422
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,7215,419
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6845,396
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6385,368
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8225,482
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8825,519
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6745,390
PoloDominican Republic 8,8465,497
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6565,379
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8135,477
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6335,365
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6775,392
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6835,396
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6345,365
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6785,392
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6175,355
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7245,421
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7185,418
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7555,441
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7815,456
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6375,367
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6375,367
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,6925,401
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7345,427
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7215,419
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8155,478
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7215,419
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6605,381
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7185,418
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7025,407
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6695,387
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3459,535
CanarEcuador 11,1466,926
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1806,947
IzobambaEcuador 10,9326,793
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9566,808
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2927,017
MilagroEcuador 11,1566,932
OtavaloEcuador 10,8606,749
PichilingueEcuador 11,0596,872
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1256,913
PuyoEcuador 10,9866,827
QuitoEcuador 10,9106,779
RumipambaEcuador 10,9916,830
San GabrielEcuador 10,7976,709
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1321,325
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3311,448
AswanEgypt 2,9761,849
AsyutEgypt 2,6041,618
BahariyaEgypt 2,4251,507
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3841,482
CairoEgypt 2,2791,416
DabaaEgypt 2,1221,319
DakhlaEgypt 2,7381,701
El ArishEgypt 2,2411,393
El TorEgypt 2,5401,578
FarafraEgypt 2,5541,587
HelwanEgypt 2,3041,432
HurguadaEgypt 2,6541,650
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2481,397
KhargaEgypt 2,7671,719
KosseirEgypt 2,7781,726
LuxorEgypt 2,7891,733
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0741,289
MinyaEgypt 2,4841,544
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1741,351
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4271,508
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5851,606
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3681,471
SalloumEgypt 2,0361,265
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2961,427
SohagEgypt 2,6701,659
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5011,554
TahrirEgypt 2,2051,370
TantaEgypt 2,1961,365
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4776,510
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4206,475
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4386,486
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4246,477
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3183,305
AsmaraEritrea 4,0712,530
AssabEritrea 4,4302,753
MassawaEritrea 4,0522,518
TallinEstonia 1,066663
TartuEstonia 953592
VilsandiEstonia 963598
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7442,948
GonderEthiopia 4,3252,688
NegeleEthiopia 5,1583,206
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6628,490
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3111,436
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3591,466
Laucala BayFiji 15,8259,834
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,7379,779
NandiFiji 15,7379,779
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,20810,072
HelsinkiFinland 1,152716
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,169727
JoensuuFinland 1,470914
JokioinenFinland 1,224760
JyvskylFinland 1,403872
KajaaniFinland 1,6241,009
KuopioFinland 1,472915
KuusamoFinland 1,8211,131
LappeenrantaFinland 1,277794
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,174729
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,341833
OuluFinland 1,6831,046
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9571,216
TampereFinland 1,296805
TurkuFinland 1,195742
VaasaFinland 1,477918
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,461908
BiarritzFrance 2,0581,279
BordeauxFrance 1,9281,198
BrestFrance 2,0571,278
CaenFrance 1,7561,091
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6701,038
DijonFrance 1,413878
GourdonFrance 1,7851,109
GrenobleFrance 1,459906
Le MansFrance 1,7421,083
LilleFrance 1,482921
LyonFrance 1,487924
MarseilleFrance 1,591989
MontpellierFrance 1,6671,036
NancyFrance 1,290802
NantesFrance 1,8981,179
NiceFrance 1,444897
ParisFrance 1,565973
PerpignanFrance 1,7931,114
StrasbourgFrance 1,192741
ToulonFrance 1,565972
ToulouseFrance 1,8451,146
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6185,355
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8385,492
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6185,356
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6585,380
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6815,394
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2979,506
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,28510,120
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,28310,118
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,23610,089
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,52610,269
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9589,916
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,01610,574
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0696,878
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8777,381
BitamGabon 5,4373,379
CocobeachGabon 5,5973,478
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8073,608
LambarnGabon 5,7703,585
LastourvilleGabon 5,7333,563
LibrevilleGabon 5,6613,518
MakokouGabon 5,5773,466
MayumbaGabon 6,0563,763
MitzicGabon 5,5793,467
MkamboGabon 5,5093,423
MoandaGabon 5,7963,602
MouilaGabon 5,8793,653
Port-GentilGabon 5,8013,605
TchibanGabon 5,9863,720
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7487,300
BanjulGambia 5,4613,393
SukhumiGeorgia 1,501933
TbilisiGeorgia 1,8551,153
BerlinGermany 798496
BrockenGermany 961597
CologneGermany 1,208751
DresdenGermany 735457
ErfurtGermany 928577
EssenGermany 1,208751
FichtelbergGermany 786489
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,093679
GeisenheimGermany 1,144711
GorlitzGermany 653406
HamburgGermany 1,048651
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,049652
HannoverGermany 1,036644
HelgolandGermany 1,199745
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 972604
KarlsruheGermany 1,127700
KasselGermany 1,036644
KonstanzGermany 1,106687
LeipzigGermany 833518
LindenbergGermany 737458
MagdeburgGermany 902560
MunichGermany 898558
MünsterGermany 1,168726
NeustrelitzGermany 846526
NurembergGermany 925575
NurnbergGermany 928576
PotsdamGermany 811504
RostockGermany 945587
SchleswigGermany 1,110690
StuttgartGermany 1,076668
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,239770
ZugspitzeGermany 988614
AccraGhana 5,4103,362
KumasiGhana 5,3513,325
TamaleGhana 5,0443,134
GibraltarGibraltar 2,7991,739
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,009627
AthensGreece 1,314817
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,344835
ChiosGreece 1,285799
CorfuGreece 1,178732
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,022635
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6141,003
IoanninaGreece 1,152716
KalamataGreece 1,426886
KerkiraGreece 1,178732
Kythira IslandGreece 1,507936
LamiaGreece 1,220758
LarissaGreece 1,139708
LemnosGreece 1,108689
LimnosGreece 1,105687
MethoniGreece 1,455904
MilosGreece 1,457906
MitiliniGreece 1,214754
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,209751
NaxosGreece 1,419882
PatrasGreece 1,298807
RhodesGreece 1,529950
SamosGreece 1,368850
Skiros IslandGreece 1,207750
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,594990
ThessalonikiGreece 1,037644
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,371852
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,364848
AasiaatGreenland 4,4552,768
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8542,395
AputiteqGreenland 3,6212,250
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5062,179
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5072,801
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5362,819
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3732,718
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2842,041
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3752,719
JulianehbGreenland 4,3652,713
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4132,742
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2812,039
NanortalikGreenland 4,3402,697
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3192,684
NordGreenland 3,8002,361
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5362,819
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7392,945
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2332,631
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4092,740
UpernavikGreenland 4,4822,785
UummannaqGreenland 4,3852,725
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3135,166
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3145,166
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4276,479
BokeGuinea 5,5923,475
ConakryGuinea 5,6553,514
FaranahGuinea 5,4543,389
KankanGuinea 5,3433,320
KindiaGuinea 5,5673,459
KissidougouGuinea 5,4793,404
LabeGuinea 5,4143,364
MacentaGuinea 5,5353,440
MamouGuinea 5,4933,414
NzerekoreGuinea 5,5513,450
SiguiriGuinea 5,2343,252
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5493,448
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8645,508
TimehriGuyana 8,8975,528
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8945,527
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2837,633
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1007,519
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1527,551
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0247,472
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0866,889
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1527,551
CatacamasHonduras 10,1076,281
CholutecaHonduras 10,3276,417
La CeibaHonduras 10,0946,272
La MesaHonduras 10,1886,331
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9396,176
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3026,402
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,2666,379
TelaHonduras 10,1356,298
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1485,063
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1495,064
BudapestHungary 445277
Budapest-LORINCHungary 439273
DebrecenHungary 312194
KeszthelyHungary 602374
MiskolcHungary 303189
PecsHungary 601374
SzegedHungary 489304
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 608378
AkureyriIceland 2,9661,843
DalatangiIceland 2,7551,712
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7931,735
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9151,811
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9011,803
ReykhólarIceland 3,1451,954
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1061,930
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1621,965
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0151,873
AgraIndia 5,1953,228
AhmedabadIndia 5,1453,197
AkolaIndia 5,6443,507
AllahabadIndia 5,5923,475
AmritsarIndia 4,6332,879
BangaloreIndia 6,3413,940
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8913,661
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3003,915
BikanerIndia 4,7962,980
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5144,048
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3243,930
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3243,930
DaltonganjIndia 5,8693,647
DarbhangaIndia 5,8343,625
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3803,965
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3863,968
DumkaIndia 6,0793,778
DwarkaIndia 4,9633,084
GoaIndia 5,8703,648
GuwahatiIndia 6,2473,882
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0153,738
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3923,351
JagdalpurIndia 6,1273,807
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,2943,911
KotaIndia 5,1993,231
KozhikodeIndia 6,3733,960
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6472,887
LudhianaIndia 4,7652,961
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1683,833
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1353,191
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5083,423
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3073,919
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7523,574
New DelhiIndia 5,0273,124
PambanIndia 6,7744,209
PuneIndia 5,6093,485
SagarIndia 5,5073,422
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4552,769
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6954,161
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6954,161
VeravalIndia 5,1733,214
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3293,933
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3397,046
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3276,417
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0266,230
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5587,182
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6576,623
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5097,152
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6135,352
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6067,833
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1195,666
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6786,014
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0977,517
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9816,824
AbadanIran 2,9661,843
ArakIran 2,7381,702
BabolsarIran 2,7171,688
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7262,315
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,4501,522
Bandar LengehIran 3,6932,295
BirjandIran 3,4472,142
BushehrIran 3,2382,012
ChahbaharIran 4,1602,585
DezfulIran 2,8081,745
EsfahanIran 2,9861,856
IranshahrIran 4,0032,487
KermanIran 3,5082,180
KermanshahIran 2,5541,587
Khoram AbadIran 2,7001,678
MashhadIran 3,2262,005
OroomiehIran 2,1561,340
RamsarIran 2,5721,598
RashtIran 2,4721,536
SemnanIran 2,8531,773
ShahroudIran 2,8941,798
ShirazIran 3,2952,047
TabrizIran 2,1991,367
TeheranIran 2,7071,682
YazdIran 3,2001,988
ZahedanIran 3,8282,379
ZanjanIran 2,4471,521
BaghdadIraq 2,4841,544
BasraIraq 2,9211,815
BelmulletIreland 2,3511,461
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2171,377
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2861,420
ClonesIreland 2,1681,347
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2491,398
CorkIreland 2,2691,410
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2701,411
DublinIreland 2,1071,309
KilkennyIreland 2,1811,356
Malin HeadIreland 2,1811,355
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1161,315
ShannonIreland 2,2891,422
ValentiaIreland 2,3881,484
EilatIsrael 2,4361,514
HaifaIsrael 2,0981,304
JerusalemIsrael 2,2041,370
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1791,354
AlbengaItaly 1,358844
AlgheroItaly 1,591988
AmendolaItaly 1,120696
AnconaItaly 1,051653
ArezzoItaly 1,161722
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,115693
BergamoItaly 1,159720
BolognaItaly 1,120696
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,007626
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,302809
BrindisiItaly 1,120696
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,6601,032
CameriItaly 1,237769
CampobassoItaly 1,166724
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,566973
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,6471,024
Cape FrascaItaly 1,6521,027
Cape MeleItaly 1,361846
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,283797
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,546961
CerviaItaly 1,078670
CiampinoItaly 1,250777
Cimone MountainItaly 1,181734
Cisa PassItaly 1,213754
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,273791
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 947589
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,6231,008
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,320820
DecimomannuItaly 1,6571,029
DobbiacoItaly 932579
FalconaraItaly 1,060659
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,175730
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,134704
FonniItaly 1,577980
FrontoneItaly 1,104686
FrosinoneItaly 1,226762
GelaItaly 1,6171,005
GenoaItaly 1,289801
GhediItaly 1,133704
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,145712
GrazzaniseItaly 1,239770
GrossetoItaly 1,262784
GrottaglieItaly 1,154717
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,479919
GuidoniaItaly 1,226762
IstranaItaly 996619
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8381,142
LatinaItaly 1,255780
LatronicoItaly 1,248775
LecceItaly 1,158720
M. CalamitaItaly 1,303810
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,181734
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,454904
MilanItaly 1,199745
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,228763
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,283797
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,245774
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,497930
PadovaItaly 1,027638
Paganella MountainItaly 1,042648
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,551964
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,554966
PantelleriaItaly 1,7361,079
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,167725
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,602996
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,149714
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,112691
PiacenzaItaly 1,200745
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,235767
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,063661
Ponza IslandItaly 1,308813
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,201746
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,270789
PrizziItaly 1,585985
RadicofaniItaly 1,208751
Resia PassItaly 1,047651
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,073667
RivoltoItaly 917570
Rolle PassItaly 984611
RomeItaly 1,242772
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,269789
Ronchi LegionariItaly 898558
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,398868
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,093679
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,196744
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,234767
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,567974
Scuro MountainItaly 1,309813
SigonellaItaly 1,557968
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,164723
TarvisioItaly 851529
TermoliItaly 1,110689
TorinoItaly 1,328825
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,324823
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,607999
TrevicoItaly 1,187738
TrevisoItaly 993617
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 889553
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,330827
UdineItaly 899559
Ustica IslandItaly 1,501933
VeniceItaly 991616
VeronaItaly 1,095681
VicenzaItaly 1,041647
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,248775
ViterboItaly 1,228763